• Owner

    Andreas Helgstrand
  • Owner

    Marianne Helgstrand
  • General Manager DEN

    Thomas Sigtenbjerggaard
  • Head of Operations

    Per Jensen
  • General Manager Int.

    Dr. Ulf Möller
  • Head of Purchasing

    Esben Møller
  • H. Germany Hengste

    Michael Schmidt
  • H. Germany Hengste

    Hanke Ostermann
  • Stable Manager, HD

    Peter Koefoed-Holm
  • HA Manager/Rider

    Maria Anita Andersen
  • Stable Manager, HA

    Anette Poulsen
  • Stallion St. Manager

    Lene Birkemose
  • NR Man./Stallion St.

    Christian Springborg
  • Stallion St. Assistent

    Biel Torres Sogas
  • Laboratory Assistent

    Sophie Louise Asp Laursen
  • Stable Assistent, HD

    Line Dambo Bruun
  • Marketing

    Janni Korsbæk
  • Photo/Marketing

    Mia Bach
  • Head of Finance

    Pernille Nørnberg Lanng
  • Bookkeeper

    Rikke Thomsen
  • Management Assistent

    Lærke Jørgensen
  • Chauffeur

    Preben Nielsen
  • Chauffeur

    Benny Hansen
  • Assistent

    Maria Larsen
  • Master rider

    Betina Jæger
  • Master rider

    Mette Sejbjerg
  • Master rider

    Michael Grønne
  • Rider

    Eric Guardia Martinez
  • Rider

    Mike Mihaita
  • Master rider

    Anne-Mette Strandby Hansen
  • Rider

    Madeleine Bendfelt
  • Rider

    Toby Hewlett
  • Rider

    Frederico Carvalho
  • Rider

    Amalie Egholm Bjerrum
  • Rider

    Tobias Dolin Larsen
  • Rider

    Maria Vasconcelos e Sa
  • Rider

    Merita Hagren
  • St. master rider HA

    Camilla Lærke Stubberup
  • St. master rider HA

    Frederikke Lundgren Skelmose
  • Aspirant student rider

    Maja Brøchner
  • Aspirant student rider

    Lina Torgius
  • Rider/groom

    Anne Nedergaard
  • Rider/Groom

    Lovisa Wessblad
  • Groom

    Mikkala H. Krog
  • Groom

    Ida Hastrup Petersen
  • Groom

    Camilla Rempt Pedersen
  • Groom

    Jasmin Filander
  • Groom

    Emma-Katrine Ravn
  • Groom

    Bianca Pedersen
  • Groom

    Rosanne van Raaij
  • Groom

    Nanna Frederiksen
  • Groom

    Benedicte Kure
  • Groom

    Ieva Nekyte
  • Groom

    Laura Overgaard
  • Groom

    Anouk Kuipers
  • Groom

    Terese Milton Hansen
  • Groom

    Laura Tange Jensen
  • Canteen Manager

    Anita Nedergaard
  • Service

    Anne-Lis Kjeldsen
  • Service

    Majbritt Bech
  • Service

    Jane Sørensen
  • Cleaning

    Lisbeth Nielsen
  • Head Groundsman

    Jørgen Gadensgaard
  • Groundsman

    Thomas Nielsen
  • Groundsman

    Torben Petersen
  • Groundsman

    Niels Erik Pedersen
  • Groundsman

    Jacob Christensen
  • Groundsman

    Lars Lanng
  • Groundsman

    Madars Andrejsons
  • Groundsman

    Dan Jonut
  • Groundsman

    Stefan Andrei
  • Groundsman

    Andrei Cobzaru
  • Groundsman

    Eusebio-lonut Michiusca
  • Gardener

    Stig René Olsen
  • Trainee

    Mikkel Planin